HOMESPELLSARTICLESVIDEOSFORTUNESGROUPSFORUMSMEMBERSFAQSSIGN IN / JOIN

Gazabriel1's Profile

LIVE PSYCHIC
Get Adobe Flash player
SHOPPING CART
[ SHOP ]
SpellsOfMagic now has an online store, offering over 9000 wiccan, pagan and occult items. Check it out.
SPONSORED LINKS
CURRENT MOON PHASE
TONIGHT'S MOON
Waxing Gibbous Moon
Waxing Gibbous
73% Full
MEMBERS ONLINE
Loulou4youmasterhypnoMoonsAngelInsirawiccan_kid13NasanieruFighterspunkChriswolfwolfyromulusHaduJarethsgirlNickklausLunarOceanMathayusAKoko43Destroyyou
Member Info
Name: Gazabriel1
Birthday: Oct 25 1990
Location: Selma NC
Gender: Male
Last Seen: Sun, 27 Feb 2011

Membership: Member

Facebook: view
Youtube: view

Personal Bio
''If you take a Bible,

And put it out in the wind and rain,

Soon the paper on which the words are printed

Will disintigrate and the words will be gone.

Our Bible IS the Wind and the Rain!''

-unknown-

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Hi I'm Gazabriel Nightshade Blackivory, and this is my profile.

Real Name: Aaron Heath Jones

Gender: Male

Age: 20

Element: Water

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Experience in the Craft:

-I have been a practicing Wiccan for the past year, though I have been a witch since I turned 14 and started getting into spellwork.

-I also hold a First Degree in the Correllian Tradition, and my first teacher was of the Black Forest Tradition, so that means that I'm Eclectic.

-My first memory of magic was when I was eight years old, and I prompted a storm to get up to the point of hail, and then got a tornado to touch down, two doors down from my house.

well that's me, so

Blessed Be

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Alpha and Omega

By: Stratovarious

I am the earth and sky

I am the low and high

I am the snowflake in the winter evening

I am the birth and death

I am your final breath

I am the one that gave you life and freedom

Choosing your own way

Everything you've ever known

Every seed that you have sown

Came from me, I made you

My creation is supreme

This is all my perfect dream

No mistakes in God's great "perfect" cosmic play

I am the Alpha, I am the Omega

I am the beginning and the end of time

I am the Alpha, I am the Omega

My whole creation stands before me tonight

I am the dark and light

I am the day and night

I am the mirage

I am the echo

I am the fear and anger

I am a familiar stranger

I am the shadow, I am a star that guides you

Until the end of time

Everything you've ever known

Every seed that you have sown

Came from me, I made you

My creation is supreme

This is all my perfect dream

No mistakes in God's great "perfect" cosmic play

I am the Alpha, I am the Omega

I am the beginning and the end of time

I am the Alpha, I am the Omega

My whole creation stands before me tonight

ADVERTISEMENT
Forums

Public
Coven
© 2016 SpellsOfMagic.com
All Rights Reserved
This has been an SoM Entertainment Production
For entertainment purposes only