HOMESPELLSARTICLESVIDEOSFORTUNESGROUPSFORUMSMEMBERSFAQSSIGN IN / JOIN

Lisica's Profile

LIVE PSYCHIC
Get Adobe Flash player
SHOPPING CART
[ SHOP ]
SpellsOfMagic now has an online store, offering over 9000 wiccan, pagan and occult items. Check it out.
SPONSORED LINKS
CURRENT MOON PHASE
TONIGHT'S MOON
Waxing Gibbous Moon
Waxing Gibbous
61% Full
MEMBERS ONLINE
RaventreeHungaryMagicalNekoAK.tenjoseymour2SliverFangLillyBlossomJosephDillonShadowBlakeArhocknocashchaneyfranklins24Astaroth1996SugarSongClarisseEve
Member Info
Name: Lisica
Birthday: Jan 16 1996
Location: Munich,Germany
Gender: Female
Last Seen: Tue, 21 Apr 2015

Membership: Member

Google: view

Personal Bio
Favorite Colors:Cherry blossom pink,royal blue, and fox red.

-----------------------------------------------------------

Favorite songs: Porter Robinson-Fellow Feeling (Chet Porter Flip), FMLYBND-Where is Mind, and You Are My Sunshine.

===========================================================

I'm a huge fan of EDM I even listen to it while I meditate.

-----------------------------------------------------------

Favorite Music Genre: Chillstep (aka Melodic Dubstep)

===========================================================

I enjoy watching anime, and playing guitar.Drinking tea and meditating are my two drugs xD

-----------------------------------------------------------

I speak three languages German,Cherokee,and English. Although I speak Cherokee I am Also Shawnee,Blackfoot,and Chickasaw. I own a pet fox named Tsula it means fox in Cherokee.

-----------------------------------------------------------

Favorite Word: alihelitsidasdi (Happiness)

-----------------------------------------------------------

Favorite Animals:Tsula and Alisoqualvdi (Fox and Bear)

===========================================================

Obviously my favorite language is Cherokee.To me Cherokee is a fun language to speak.

-----------------------------------------------------------

Favorite Number: 3.14159

===========================================================

Status: Happily engaged

-----------------------------------------------------------

Current emotion: Happy (because I just got a new puppy)- 4:27 pm 4/10/15 (Current time in Germany)

===========================================================

Age:19

-----------------------------------------------------------

Nickname:Glanz(shine in German) and Utsisdalugisgi (shine in Cherokee)

===========================================================

Favorite Movie:The Lion King. I cried so hard when I watched this, the death of Mufasa was the first tragedy in my life.

-----------------------------------------------------------

Height: i'm just too short for my age...just too short :( 4'11 to be exact

ADVERTISEMENT
Forums

Public
Coven
© 2016 SpellsOfMagic.com
All Rights Reserved
This has been an SoM Entertainment Production
For entertainment purposes only